State Candidates

Maryanne Stuart

Maryanne Stuart

Candidate for Heathcote

David Keegan

David Keegan

Candidate for Myall Lakes

Elly Howse

Elly Howse

Candidate for Balmain

Asren Pugh

Asren Pugh

Candidate for Ballina

Annette Alldrick

Annette Alldrick

Candidate for South Coast

Darriea Turley

Darriea Turley

Candidate for Barwon

Janelle Saffin

Janelle Saffin

Candidate for Lismore

Bryce Wilson

Bryce Wilson

Candidate for Monaro

Andy Higgins

Andy Higgins

Candidate for Kiama

Craig Elliot

Craig Elliot

Candidate for Tweed

Leanne Atkinson

Leanne Atkinson

Candidate for Bega

Beau Riley

Beau Riley

Candidate for Bathurst

Peter Reynolds

Peter Reynolds

Candidate for Hawkesbury

Jen Armstrong

Jen Armstrong

Candidate for Miranda

Jo-Ann Davidson

Jo-Ann Davidson

Candidate for Wollondilly

Cameron Murphy

Cameron Murphy

Candidate for East Hills

Aunty Norma Ingram

Aunty Norma Ingram

Candidate for Newtown

Karen McKeown

Karen McKeown

Candidate for Penrith

Jerome Laxale

Jerome Laxale

Candidate for Ryde

Charishma Kaliyanda

Charishma Kaliyanda

Candidate for Holsworthy

Durga Owen

Durga Owen

Candidate for Seven Hills

Lucy Mannering

Lucy Mannering

Candidate for Oatley

Liz Scully

Liz Scully

Candidate for Parramatta

Dr Annemarie Christie

Dr Annemarie Christie

Candidate for Riverstone

Sally Quinnell

Sally Quinnell

Candidate for Camden

Todd Carney

Todd Carney

Candidate for Mulgoa

Jeff Sundstrom

Jeff Sundstrom

Candidate for Terrigal

Marjorie O'Neill

Marjorie O'Neill

Candidate for Coogee

Ryan Tracey

Ryan Tracey

Candidate for Baulkham Hills

Katie Gompertz

Katie Gompertz

Candidate for Hornsby

Amanda Keeling

Amanda Keeling

Candidate for Ku-ring-gai

Joanne Smith

Joanne Smith

Candidate for Lake Macquarie

Jo Holder

Jo Holder

Candidate for Sydney

Lenore Kalakauskas

Lenore Kalakauskas

Candidate for Vaucluse

Teressa Farhart

Teressa Farhart

Candidate for Cronulla

Andrew Zbik

Andrew Zbik

Candidate for Lane Cove

Alan Mascarenhas

Alan Mascarenhas

Candidate for Epping

Jared Turkington

Jared Turkington

Candidate for Pittwater

Debra O'Brien

Debra O'Brien

Candidate for Northern Tablelands

Susan Jenvey

Susan Jenvey

Candidate for Oxley

Tony Judge

Tony Judge

Candidate for Coffs Habour

Stephen Lawrence

Candidate for Dubbo

Peter Alley

Peter Alley

Candidate for Port Macquarie

Daniel Hayes

Daniel Hayes

Candidate for Wagga Wagga

Mark Douglass

Mark Douglass

Candidate for Cootamundra

Luke Sanger

Luke Sanger

Candidate for Orange

Ursula Stephens

Ursula Stephens

Candidate for Goulburn